Salam Bumimas Sdn Bhd

From Tawau to Inanam Terminal Leaving at 2:00PM
via the following stops in following towns
Expected time of arrivals (Jangkaan Ketibaan ke Destinasi Berikut)
Arriving Kalabakan Round-about 3:30PM
Arriving Maliau Basin 4:40PM
Arriving Tibau 5:20PM
Arriving Batu Bunggul 6:10PM
Arriving Sepulut 6:30PM
Arriving Nabawan 7:15PM
Arriving Sook 7:30PM
Arriving Keningau 8:15PM
Arriving Kota Kinabalu Merdeka Padang 10:15PM
Arriving Inanam Bus Terminal 10:30PM

Salam Bumimas Express

Salam Bumimas Express
http://www.salambumimas.com/contact

TAWAU to KENINGAU to KOTA KINABALU

Bintang Jaya Express Sdn Bhd (660138-X), Under the same management group, there are also three other sister companies;
- Mega Coach Sdn Bhd,
- City Public Link Bus Service Sdn Bhd
- Salam Bumimas Sdn Bhd.
 

Salam Bumimas Express SAB 6178 W


Tawau Office
Telephone Number
089 769 887 and 019-8151878
Address : Terminal Bas Tawau, Jalan Chen Fook, 91000, Tawau, Sabah


Kalabakan Counter : 9:00am to 6:00am 019-8853278
Hasimah (Tiket Agent di Kedai makan depan Petronas) 011-2543425



Tawau - Ranau - Inanam Terminal (KK North) 7:00am Salam Bumimas Express Rm 50.00
Tawau - Keningau - Kota Kinabalu 9:30am Salam Bumimas Express Rm 60.00
Tawau - Keningau - Kota Kinabalu 2:00pm Salam Bumimas Express Rm 60.00
Tawau - Ranau - Inanam Terminal (KK North) 7:45pm Salam Bumimas Express Rm 50.00

Salam Bumimas Express SAB 3669 B
 

TAWAU - LAHAD DATU - KOTA KINABALU
(Tawau Regional Terminal to Inanam Terminal North)

Salam Bumimas Express SAB 9178 W

TAWAU - KENINGAU - KOTA KINABALU
(Tawau Regional Terminal  to Padang Merdeka Terminal)

Passenger seats are imported from China. Leather cover and comfortable

Salam Bumimas Express SAB 3697 B

TAWAU - LAHAD DATU - KOTA KINABALU
(Tawau Regional Terminal to Inanam Terminal North)

Salam Bumimas Express SAB 6178 W

TAWAU - KENINGAU - KOTA KINABALU
(Tawau Regional Terminal  to Padang Merdeka Terminal)

Salam Bumimas Express SAB 6839 U

TAWAU - LAHAD DATU - KOTA KINABALU
(Tawau Regional Terminal to Inanam Terminal North)

 

 


BUS TERMINALS

hit counter