Last Updated On : Friday, 31 August, 2018 12:16:33 AM


10:00 AM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
24 Seats MYR 90.00
Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
01:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
39 Seats MYR 60.00

Bintang Jaya
Bintang Jaya Express STD 45(A)
01:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
39 Seats MYR 80.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah STDN42
02:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard
04:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
28 Seats
MYR 90.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah VIP 28
04:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
19 Seats MYR 90.00

Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
05:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard
07:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
36 Seats MYR 90.00

Lanang Express VIP 38
07:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
27 Seats MYR 90.00

Freesia
Freesia  Freesia_VIPCoach_28
08:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
42 Seats MYR 80.00 + MYR 8.00

BARAM EXPRESS
Bas Baram 44s
09:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
27 Seats MYR 90.00

Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
10:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
36 Seats MYR 80.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah STD 38
10:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard

Bintang Jaya

Bintang Jaya Express (Contact Number: 082 531-133)



Route : Kuching to Pontianak

Timing : 0730, 1030


Bintang Jaya
Bintang Jaya Express Sdn Bhd | 新星快车. SERIAN : 082-876178. KUCHING : 082-251178. Office : 013-810 8199
No. 18, Terminal Bas Wilayah, Jalan Datuk Tawi Sli, 93250, Kuching, Sarawak 93250
082-250 178
BINTANG JAYA EXPRESS SDN. BHD.
oLD Address: No. 37, Lot 1122, Jalan Tai Shin Jar, Kuching, Sarawak, 93200
Phone number: +60 (0)82 457773

Bintang Jaya Express Sdn. Bhd. OLD ADDRESS @ Jalan Tai Shin Jar Kuching

Address: No. 18, Terminal Bas Wilayah, Jalan Datuk Tawi Sli, 93250, Kuching, Sarawak, 93250
Phone:082-250 178
Transit: Terminal Bas Kuching
Bintang Jaya Express Sdn Bhd (660138-X), one of the top managed express bus companies in East Malaysia, delivers transportation services to all major cities within Sarawak, Sabah, Brunei and Indonesia. The company was established in July 2004. Under the same management group, there are also three other sister companies:
- Mega Coach Sdn Bhd,
- City Public Link Bus Service Sdn Bhd
- Salam Bumimas Sdn Bhd.
 



Bintang Jaya



Web
Analytics