Last Updated On : Friday, 31 August, 2018 12:16:27 AM


10:00 AM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
24 Seats MYR 90.00
Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
01:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
39 Seats MYR 60.00

Bintang Jaya
Bintang Jaya Express STD 45(A)
01:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
39 Seats MYR 80.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah STDN42
02:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard
04:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
28 Seats
MYR 90.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah VIP 28
04:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
19 Seats MYR 90.00

Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
05:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard
07:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
36 Seats MYR 90.00

Lanang Express VIP 38
07:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
27 Seats MYR 90.00

Freesia
Freesia  Freesia_VIPCoach_28
08:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
42 Seats MYR 80.00 + MYR 8.00

BARAM EXPRESS
Bas Baram 44s
09:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
27 Seats MYR 90.00

Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
10:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
36 Seats MYR 80.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah STD 38
10:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard

Eva Express

Eva Express

2nd Floor, Block 10, Lot 2794, Jalan Tun Ahmad Zaidi Adruce, 93200 Kuching, Sarawak

Tel: 082-232999 Fax: 082-252932

EVA Express (Contact Number: 082-577333)


Route : Kuching to Pontianak

Timing : 0700, 0930, 1100




Bus fare from Bintulu to Kuching is Rm 60.00
 


Kuching Sentral


EVA Express - Kuching to Pontianak

KUCHING SENTRAL - Serian -Tebedu - Pontianak
7.00am 9.30am 11.00am

Total travel time to Pontianak : 8 hours
 


EVA Express - Kuching to Mukah

KUCHING SENTRAL - Serian - Balai Ringan - Lachau - Sri Aman - Lubuk Antu - Betong - Saratok - Bitangor - Sibu - Stapang - Selangau- Balingian - Mukah
10.00am 10.00pm

Total travel time to Mukah : 10 hours
 


EVA Express - Kuching to Miri

KUCHING SENTRAL - Serian - Balai Ringan - Lachau - Sri Aman - Lubuk Antu - Betong - Saratok - Bitangor - Sibu - Stapang - Selangau - Tatau - Bintulu - Similajau - Batu Niah - Miri
4.30pm 9.00pm

Total travel time to Miri : 14 hours
 



Web
Analytics