Last Updated On : Friday, 25 January, 2019 08:11:38 PM



Eva Express

Eva Express

2nd Floor, Block 10, Lot 2794, Jalan Tun Ahmad Zaidi Adruce, 93200 Kuching, Sarawak

Tel: 082-232999 Fax: 082-252932

EVA Express (Contact Number: 082-577333)


Route : Kuching to Pontianak

Timing : 0700, 0930, 1100




Bus fare from Bintulu to Kuching is Rm 60.00
 


Kuching Sentral


EVA Express - Kuching to Pontianak

KUCHING SENTRAL - Serian -Tebedu - Pontianak
7.00am 9.30am 11.00am

Total travel time to Pontianak : 8 hours
 


EVA Express - Kuching to Mukah

KUCHING SENTRAL - Serian - Balai Ringan - Lachau - Sri Aman - Lubuk Antu - Betong - Saratok - Bitangor - Sibu - Stapang - Selangau- Balingian - Mukah
10.00am 10.00pm

Total travel time to Mukah : 10 hours
 


EVA Express - Kuching to Miri

KUCHING SENTRAL - Serian - Balai Ringan - Lachau - Sri Aman - Lubuk Antu - Betong - Saratok - Bitangor - Sibu - Stapang - Selangau - Tatau - Bintulu - Similajau - Batu Niah - Miri
4.30pm 9.00pm

Total travel time to Miri : 14 hours
 

10:00 AM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
24 Seats MYR 90.00
Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
01:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
39 Seats MYR 60.00

Bintang Jaya
Bintang Jaya Express STD 45(A)
01:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
39 Seats MYR 80.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah STDN42
02:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard
04:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
28 Seats
MYR 90.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah VIP 28
04:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
19 Seats MYR 90.00

Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
05:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard
07:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
36 Seats MYR 90.00

Lanang Express VIP 38
07:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
27 Seats MYR 90.00

Freesia
Freesia  Freesia_VIPCoach_28
08:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
42 Seats MYR 80.00 + MYR 8.00

BARAM EXPRESS
Bas Baram 44s
09:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
27 Seats MYR 90.00

Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
10:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
36 Seats MYR 80.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah STD 38
10:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard


Web
Analytics