Last Updated On : Friday, 31 August, 2018 12:16:26 AM


10:00 AM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
24 Seats MYR 90.00
Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
01:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
39 Seats MYR 60.00

Bintang Jaya
Bintang Jaya Express STD 45(A)
01:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
39 Seats MYR 80.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah STDN42
02:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard
04:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
28 Seats
MYR 90.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah VIP 28
04:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
19 Seats MYR 90.00

Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
05:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard
07:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
36 Seats MYR 90.00

Lanang Express VIP 38
07:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
27 Seats MYR 90.00

Freesia
Freesia  Freesia_VIPCoach_28
08:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
42 Seats MYR 80.00 + MYR 8.00

BARAM EXPRESS
Bas Baram 44s
09:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
27 Seats MYR 90.00

Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
10:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
36 Seats MYR 80.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah STD 38
10:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard

< Freesia

Freesia
FREESIA SDN. BHD.
Address: No. 4, Bus Terminal, Jalan Padang Kerbau, Pujut, Miri, Sarawak, 98000
Phone number: +60 (0)3 8062-8855


Read more: http://www.malaysia.com/directory/transport/city-bus-services/sarawak/Miri.html#ixzz2N9mtgwDV
Personal Accident Policy for passengers
A joint statement by Kuching Sentral Sdn Bhd and Sarawak Bus Transport Company Association said tickets sold outside Kuching Sentral would be charged a fee of RM2 each.
It added that a Personal Accident Policy (PAP) worth RM10,000 would be provided for passengers, who purchased tickets at Kuching Sentral.
There is no extra cost to the passengers for this PAP; it is borne by Kuching Sentral Sdn Bhd Management.



Web
Analytics