Last Updated On : Friday, 25 January, 2019 08:11:34 PM



Lanang
Lanang Road Bus Co. Bhd. Head office in Sibu
Rejang Transport Sdn. Bhd. Head office in Sibu

10:00 AM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
24 Seats MYR 90.00
Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
01:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
39 Seats MYR 60.00

Bintang Jaya
Bintang Jaya Express STD 45(A)
01:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
39 Seats MYR 80.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah STDN42
02:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard
04:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
28 Seats
MYR 90.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah VIP 28
04:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
19 Seats MYR 90.00

Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
05:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard
07:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
36 Seats MYR 90.00

Lanang Express VIP 38
07:30 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
27 Seats MYR 90.00

Freesia
Freesia  Freesia_VIPCoach_28
08:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
42 Seats MYR 80.00 + MYR 8.00

BARAM EXPRESS
Bas Baram 44s
09:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
27 Seats MYR 90.00

Eva Express
EVA Express SUP 28
10:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
36 Seats MYR 80.00

Sungei Merah
Sungei Merah STD 38
10:00 PM
Sarawak, Kuching to Sarawak, Miri
18 Seats MYR 80.00

Bus Asia Biaramas Express
Bus Asia Biaramas Standard


Web
Analytics